LOGIN TO YOUR CONQUER ACCOUNT
TOP PLAYERS FOR APEX CONQUER
Fire Water | Archer | Trojan | Warrior | Money | CPs | VP | PKP | KO | Duels 
RankNameWinsLossesRating
1Apotheosis46121426
2xTrueReIigion3891409
3Merkules3681391
4UvoK2631370
5Toad1621313
6Omnipotent36181265
7Schwarzenegger29281220
8XxBaoQuyenxX126791200
9Masry42301180
10BLADE1511141180
11JohnieWalker1821191166
12ChokeOn1031162
13WhitePower411101
14FreddyKrueger1611821096
15WarChild731094
16Katara811091
17SaddamHussein301087
18Hennessy951083
19Sw1ftAzzRape21201070
20ProjctPat201063
OUR FACEBOOK